People

  • Staff
  • 1Y Students
  • 2Y Students
  • 3Y Students
  • Faculty
  • Board
  • Partners
Amalie Falk Jensby

Christer Windeløv-Lidzélius
Principal

Dan Boyter
Chaiman of Board

Aga Szostek
Co-designer of Become

Ane Winding Nordestgaard

Bliss Browne

Bo Blaabjerg
Program Director, Head of Consulting

Amanda Emanuella Vincentz Borg

Anders Jahn

Jens Otto Kjær Hansen
Member of Board

Alberto Barreiro
Co-designer of Become

Anne Sofie Skovlund Nielsen

Gry Guldberg

Kristin Birkeland
Program Director

Kis Jakobsen
Educational Manager

Amanda Middelboe

Andreas Larsen

Pernille Berg
Member of Board

Ana Barroca
Licensee / Portugal

Anthon Haag Khorami

Astrid Ibsen
Board-Student Representative

William Hewett
Team Leader

Marianne Grymer Bargeman
Member of Board

Danièle Bienvenue
Licensee / Canada

Asger Glock

Nana Dall

Daniel Olesen

Anna Tarp Klode

Tora Sefeldt
Team Leader

Thor Thorøe
Member of Board

Drew Bonfiglio
Licensee / USA, North East

Astrid Skytte Filyo

Stephen Rappaport

Dave Bolton
Team Leader

Eske Touborg Matthiesen

Anton Nielsen Bjerg

Anna Plum Forrest
Team Leader

Emanuele Ciccarelli
Licensee / Italy

Caroline Koudal

Bjørn Høyer Schulz

Cecilie Lundquist Balling

Federico Bortoletto
Educational Designer & Facilitator

Dennis Dybdal
Program Facilitator

Filip Axnér

Cecillie Skytte Sears

Henrique Versteeg-Vedana
Licensee / Brazil

Christian Frich

David Storkholm
Program Director

Christian Grobler

Joska Spruyt
Licensee / Netherlands

Elisabeth Gry Holt

Filip Færgeman

Simon Kavanagh
Program Director

Emma Christensen

Emilie Kreijtz Mølgaard

Katja Subrizi Wessling
Co-facilitator Kaospilot Experience Design

Andy Sontag
Program Director

Nicholas Jary
Marketing Manager, Board-Staff Representative

Ida Christina Krogh

Ramon Marmolejos
Licensee / Australia

Emma Kirstine Villekold Andersen

Jens Axel Thorbøll Dirksen

Anders Krøyer
IT Manager

Ida Marie Andersen

Emma Skov Thorsted

Jens Fick

Jamie Gregson

Lis Østergaard
Account Manager

Emma Sofie Friis-Andersen

Jeppe Alsgaard Pachaï

Jimmy Sommer

Iben Gabel Jørgensen
Office Manager

Fredrick Falck Skogstad

Julius Villum Krogh

Galina Doneva

Kathrine Svejstrup

Johannes Wolter

Kristina Green Bonne
Graphic Design & Communication

Joanna Lemke Overland

Laura Marie Larsen

Josephine Graff Vallant

Karina Aguillón
Office Assistant

Lina Fahrenholtz

Julia Hagensby Nygaard

Kristian Andersen Dyrkorn

Majken Rosenqvist

Kaare Rugsted

Laura Georgi

Lorenzo La Spina

Mehdi Farah

Karla Faureholm Laursen

Maja Bruun-Schmidt

Mikkel Skov Madsen

Lazlo Denis

Malte Øster

Minerva Pietilä

Leonel Bustos Barbe

Mathilde Sigaard Sørensen

Niels Bak Jensen

Lise Hedegaard Kallesøe

Mathias Abildtrup Rasmussen

Oline Nordentoft

Magnus Alexander Haals

Mathias Switzer

Olivia Hultman

Mai Sakamoto

Mille Sofie Ekstrøm Løkkegaard

Malthe Weiss Beskos

Modesta Totoryté

Simon Ahlgren

Markus Oxelman

Noah Raymond Groth

Per Johan Sørensen

Victor Tambo Rasmussen

Martin Juhl Malone

Zenna Fiscella

Miriam Kielberg

Rasmus Rasmussen

Rökkvi Dýrason

Pernille Lund

Sebastian Solander-Bruus

Rebecca Ross Pedersen

Susan Miribung

Solveig Marie Johansen

Thomas Garde

William Christie

Thue Buch Hansen

Ýmir Gíslason

Tobias Fischer Jensen

Tor Hansson
Board-Student Representative

Valentina Bianchini

Vera Mosbæk Ipsen

{"cart_token":"","hash":"","cart_data":""}