People

  • 1Y Students
  • 2Y Students
  • 3Y Students
  • Staff
  • Faculty
  • Board
  • General Assembly
  • Partners
Christer Windeløv-Lidzélius
Principal

Dan Boyter
Chaiman of Board

Aga Szostek
Co-designer of Become

Ane Winding Nordestgaard

Bliss Browne
Master Community Builder, Episcopal Priest

Alma Scheftelowitz

Alma Rousing

Anders Geert Jensen
Anders Geert Holding

Bo Blaabjerg
Program Director, Head of Consulting

Alberto Barreiro
Co-designer of Become

Anne Sofie Skovlund Nielsen

Anaëlle Brière

Carol Sanford
Author, Speaker, Business Educator

Andreas Svenningsen

Christian Hyld
Tromsø Kommune v/Tvibit

Kis Jakobsen
Program Director

Pernille Berg
Member of Board

Anthon Haag Khorami

Gry Guldberg

Andrea Dürr

Anna Vinther

Christian Kirkegaard Bay
Ungdomsbureauet

Kristin Birkeland
Program Director

William Hewett
Team Leader

Marianne Grymer Bargeman
Member of Board

Danièle Bienvenue
Licensee / Canada

Caroline Koudal

Caroline Wich

Arne Bangsgaard Mathiasen

Anna Ulrikke Kristoffersen

Lone Hansen
Member of board

David Jul
Resonans, alumni

Drew Bonfiglio
Licensee / USA, North East

Asger Glock

Edda Kruse Rosset
Co-Founder Kaospilot+Berlin

Mikkel Pilgaard Madsen
Program Director

Cecilie Reshide Møller

Anne Bøg Libergren

Mette Rønnau
Member of board

Ditte Graa Wulff
Bespoke/Manyone, alumni

Anna Plum Forrest
Team Leader

Emanuele Ciccarelli
Licensee / Italy

Astrid Skytte Filyo

Nana Dall

Claudia Smith

Astrid Andreassen

Gitte Nipper
Member of board

Fanny Posselt
World's Most Travelled Hotdog Stand, alumni

Cecilie Lundquist Balling

Stephen Rappaport
Perfomer

Finn Köhler
Co-Founder Kaospilot+Berlin

Daniel Ruud

Astrid Østergaard

Heidi Meier Bach
Heidi Meier PR & Communication, alumni

Roberta Domingues
Team Leader

Christian Frich

Federico Bortoletto
Team Leader

Helen van Baal
Co-Founder Kaospilot+Berlin

Ditte Kofoed Staalgaard Nielsen

Clara Lucia Tonnisen

Jesper Mardahl
Promus

Dennis Dybdal
Program Facilitator / Staff representative for the board

Henrique Versteeg-Vedana
Licensee / Brazil

Elisabeth Gry Holt

Disa Jakobsdóttir

Jörgen Fransson
Helsingborgs Stad

David Storkholm
Program Director

Joska Spruyt
Licensee / Netherlands

Emilie Kreijtz Mølgaard

Emil Gjedsig Høgh

Karsten Deppet
Mindpark

Simon Kavanagh
Program Director

Emma Kirstine Villekold Andersen

Katja Subrizi Wessling
Co-facilitator Kaospilot Experience Design

Felicitas Jarchow

Emma Sofia Jansen

Malene Lunden
Samsø Energi Akademi

Andy Sontag
Program Director

Ramon Marmolejos
Licensee / Australia

Emma Sofie Friis-Andersen

Hampus Ryborn

Gerard de Gracia Heredia

Martin Thim
Kulbroen

Anders Krøyer
IT Manager

Fredrick Falck Skogstad

Sissel Hansen
Co-Founder Kaospilot+Berlin

Heiða Norðkvist Halldórsdóttir

Nikoline Nybo
Inclusify/Ladies First, alumni

Lis Østergaard
Account Manager

Galina Doneva

Hristo Hristov

Helga Bryndis Einarsdóttir

Simon Lægsgaard Madsen
Brandbjerg Højskole

Jimmy Sommer

Iben Gabel Jørgensen
Office Manager & Gate Keeper

Joanna Lemke Overland

Jip Duffhuis

Ingvild Thestrup Waade

Theis Petersen
Muskelsvindfonden

Josephine Gosvig Pedersen

Jacob Petersen

Thor Thorøe
Social Foodies

Josephine Graff Vallant

Kristina Green Bonne
Graphic Design & Communication

Jepe Eriksen

Karina Aguillón
Office Assistant

Kasper Fiscella

Johan René

Anna Elkjær
Community & Communication Responsible

Leonel Bustos Barbe
Business Developer Consultant

Julia Hagensby Nygaard

Kristel Nermin Niazy

Johanne Møller Jepsen

Kristian Andersen Dyrkorn

Laura Lynggaard Normann

Jonas Fossgaard

Solveig Marie Johansen
Project assistant

Laura Georgi

Linea Aaberg

Kasper Fabricius Smedegaard

Emil Winther
Funding & Partnerships

Lise Hedegaard Kallesøe

Louise Flyvhom Schwarz

Lorenzo La Spina

Lærke Kruse

Kåre William Wulff

Malte Øster

Lærke Emilie Steensbæk

Lasse Pablo Pilgaard Andersen

Malthe Weiss Beskos

Mathias Switzer

Magne Steenberg Nielsen

Lea Hovaldt Nielsen

Mathilde Sigaard Sørensen

Mathias Tingberg

Mille Sofie Ekstrøm Løkkegaard

Miriam Kielberg

Luna Højbjerre

Modesta Totoryté

Niklas Stokholm

Malthe Behr

Olav Immanuel Børjesson

Maria Jodiyawalla

Noah Raymond Groth

Olga Abildgaard

Nikolaj Bomberg Simonsen

Oscar O’Shea

Oliver Saaugaard

Rebecca Ross Pedersen

Ralf Dalby

Selma Elias

Rökkvi Dýrason

Rasmus Bækgaard Hvillum

Silke Seidler

Sebastian Solander-Bruus

Rikke Gehrke Jensen

Sofie Engen

Susan Miribung

Sara Hegelund Winther Fischer

Svea Stemmann

Thomas Garde

Sarah Streton

Thamer Negash

Thue Buch Hansen

Tom Rijnberg

Tobias Fischer Jensen

Tor Hansson
Board-Student Representative

Valentina Bianchini

Vera Mosbæk Ipsen